Cisco SFP-10G-SR-RF
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR-RF
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR-RF
Images are for illustrative purposes only.
  • More info

  • Details

  • Spec Sheet

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
Cable typeMulti-mode
Data transfer rate (max)10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connectorLC
Interface typeSFP+
Plug and PlayY
Wavelength850 nm
EAN0882658404566
ManufacturerCisco

5 other products in the same category:

  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER
  • Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
  • Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-SW

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-RF

10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, ref. More details

SFP-10G-SR-RF

No reviews yet!

Out of Stock

£370.31 Inc VAT.

£308.59

Require project pricing? - request a quote Need a trade account? - send us your details Are you a public sector organistion? - open a credit account Free delivery on orders over £20

Categories

Viewed Products

Cat6 Price Drop