301 100 Pair Connection Box
  • 301 100 Pair Connection Box
  • 301 100 Pair Connection Box
Images are for illustrative purposes only.
  • More info

  • Details

  • Spec Sheet

This 301 Boxcon is designed to accept up to 10x 237A disconnection strips (not supplied).

The base is fitted with an earthing strip and cable management for up to 100 pair cable

ManufacturerConnectix Cabling Systems

Customers who bought this product also bought:

  • CCS Cable Stripper
    CCS Cable Stripper
  • Loose Tube...
    Loose Tube Internal/External Fibre Cable
  • ST Simplex Fibre Connector
    ST Simplex Fibre Connector
  • Plastic Cable Dump Panels
    Plastic Cable Dump Panels
  • ST - ST Multimode Duplex...
    ST - ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
  • 200mm Cable Ties - Pack of 100
    200mm Cable Ties - Pack of 100
  • ST Fibre Patch Panel
    ST Fibre Patch Panel
  • 100mm Cable Ties - Pack of 100
    100mm Cable Ties - Pack of 100
  • CCS Voice Modules (Euromod...
    CCS Voice Modules (Euromod Size)
  • 237A 10 Pair Terminal...
    237A 10 Pair Terminal Disconnection Strip

4 other products in the same category:

  • 78A 4 Pair Junction Box
  • 201D 20 Pair Connection Box
  • 251A 50 Pair Connection Box
  • 237A 10 Pair Terminal...

301 100 Pair Connection Box

Connection box for up to 100 pairs, supplied without disconnection strips More details

006-006-005-00

No reviews yet!

In Stock

£22.79 Inc VAT.

£18.99

Require project pricing? - request a quote Need a trade account? - send us your details Are you a public sector organistion? - open a credit account