E2000 Leads (1 product)

Inside E2000 Leads

    • Custom E2000 Fibre Patch Leads

      Custom made E2000 Leads made to order

      No reviews yet! - -
      Made to order, 1 - 2 days

      Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connectors exceed all standards for performance and operation. These made-to-order E2000 leads are available in all fibre types and also with LC or SC connectors at the other end. The E2000 connectors are available in both multimode and singlemode options. Options: Length - Choose the length for your requirements Cores - Simplex of Duplex Connector Types - E2000, SC & LC Fibre SIzes - 62.5/125 (OM1), 50/125 (OM2), 50/125 (OM3), 50/125 (OM4) & 9/125 (OS1)Features... More Info

      View Range
      This combination is not available.
    Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
    Excellent
    4.8 / 5
    6626 Reviews
    Murdo 
    Excellent service and a very good product at a very good price
    14 days ago
    Anonymous 
    Fantastic cable and well worth the money, with a speedy service.
    14 days ago
    Sarah 
    Amazing. Really quick delivery and exactly what I ordered. Would use Cable Monkey again
    14 days ago
    15% education discount