E2000 Leads (1 product)

Inside E2000 Leads

    • Custom E2000 Fibre Patch Leads

      Custom made E2000 Leads made to order

      No reviews yet! - -
      Made to order, 1 - 2 days

      Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connectors exceed all standards for performance and operation. These made-to-order E2000 leads are available in all fibre types and also with LC or SC connectors at the other end. The E2000 connectors are available in both multimode and singlemode options. Options: Length - Choose the length for your requirements Cores - Simplex of Duplex Connector Types - E2000, SC & LC Fibre SIzes - 62.5/125 (OM1), 50/125 (OM2), 50/125 (OM3), 50/125 (OM4) & 9/125 (OS1)Features... More Info

      View Range
      This combination is not available.
    Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
    Excellent
    4.8 / 5
    6020 Reviews
    Ian 
    Delivery was so quick, put even Amazon to shame.
    1 day ago
    Jay 
    Good choice of product, delivered promptly. Would definitely recommend
    1 day ago
    David 
    Good web site, Good, proices, Good, product,
    1 day ago
    15% education discount