Excellent
4.8 / 5
3633 Reviews
15 hours ago
Colin
Excellent and clear commuincation - clear website and easy to purchase and it arrive in a timely fashion.
16 hours ago
Alan
Fast service and good quality products
16 hours ago
Trim
Absolutely amazing. Ordered a power socket extension for a rack with super saver delivery and received it two days later. Amazing service, great packaging and they take Paypal! Brilliant!
15% education discount

E2000 Leads

There is 1 product.
  • Custom made E2000 Leads made to order

    - -

    Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connectors exceed all standards for performance and operation. These made-to-order E2000 leads are available in all fibre types and also with LC or SC connectors at the other end. The E2000 connectors are available in both multimode and singlemode options. Options: Length - Choose the length for your requirements Cores - Simplex of Dubplex Connector Types - E2000, SC & LC Fibre SIzes - 62.5/125 (OM1), 50/125 (OM2), 50/125 (OM3), 50/125 (OM4) & 9/125 (OS1) Features... More Info

    Made to order, 1 - 2 days
    View Range
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item