E2000 Leads (1 product)

  • Custom E2000 Fibre Patch Leads

    Custom made E2000 Leads made to order

    No reviews yet! - -
    Made to order, 1 - 2 days

    Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connectors exceed all standards for performance and operation. These made-to-order E2000 leads are available in all fibre types and also with LC or SC connectors at the other end. The E2000 connectors are available in both multimode and singlemode options. Options: Length - Choose the length for your requirements Cores - Simplex of Duplex Connector Types - E2000, SC & LC Fibre SIzes - 62.5/125 (OM1), 50/125 (OM2), 50/125 (OM3), 50/125 (OM4) & 9/125 (OS1)Features... More Info

    View Range
    This combination is not available.
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
Excellent
4.8 / 5
7351 Reviews
Anonymous 
Very rapid delivery. Cat6 Cables exactly as described. Good value. Highly recommended.
20 hours ago
Chris 
Great service great delivery, great cable.
1 day ago
Neil 
Customer service communicate well and are friendly. The goods have still not arrived though, despite being shipped over a week ago.
2 days ago
Training Courses Available