E2000 Leads

Inside E2000 Leads

    • Custom E2000 Fibre Patch Leads

      Custom made E2000 Leads made to order

      - -

      Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connectors exceed all standards for performance and operation. These made-to-order E2000 leads are available in all fibre types and also with LC or SC connectors at the other end. The E2000 connectors are available in both multimode and singlemode options. Options: Length - Choose the length for your requirements Cores - Simplex of Duplex Connector Types - E2000, SC & LC Fibre SIzes - 62.5/125 (OM1), 50/125 (OM2), 50/125 (OM3), 50/125 (OM4) & 9/125 (OS1)Features... More Info

      Made to order, 1 - 2 days
      View Range
      This combination is not available.
    Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
    Excellent
    4.8 / 5
    5418 Reviews
    Graham 
    As always, cable arrived next day and was exactly as described. What more can you ask for?
    1 day ago
    Anonymous 
    Excellent service.
    1 day ago
    Keith 
    Fast and efficient delivery service. Web site easy to navigate. Good quality products at very good prices.
    3 days ago
    Training Courses Available