E2000 Leads (1 product)

  • Custom E2000 Fibre Patch Leads

    Custom made E2000 Leads made to order

    No reviews yet! - -
    Made to order, 1 - 2 days

    Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connectors exceed all standards for performance and operation. These made-to-order E2000 leads are available in all fibre types and also with LC or SC connectors at the other end. The E2000 connectors are available in both multimode and singlemode options. Options: Length - Choose the length for your requirements Cores - Simplex of Duplex Connector Types - E2000, SC & LC Fibre SIzes - 62.5/125 (OM1), 50/125 (OM2), 50/125 (OM3), 50/125 (OM4) & 9/125 (OS1)Features... More Info

    View Range
    This combination is not available.
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
Excellent
4.8 / 5
7036 Reviews
Anonymous 
Quality cable. Fast delivery. Good service
10 hours ago
Chi 
Fast delivery Many colors and lengths available
14 hours ago
Martin 
Speedy delivery, great quality would definitely use this company again.
1 day ago
Cat6 Price Drop