Excellent
4.8 / 5
3615 Reviews
9 hours ago
Colin
Wide range of cables meant I could buy everything I needed and it was delivered in less than 2 days with free postage. Great quality cables too.
1 day ago
Stephen
Easy to order, fast delivery, great service. Very helpful when you contact them for information about products. Just great service all round.
1 day ago
Anonymous
Great service good quality product, but bit pricy.
Training Courses Available

E2000 Leads

There is 1 product.
  • Custom made E2000 Leads made to order

    - -

    Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connectors exceed all standards for performance and operation. These made-to-order E2000 leads are available in all fibre types and also with LC or SC connectors at the other end. The E2000 connectors are available in both multimode and singlemode options. Options: Length - Choose the length for your requirements Cores - Simplex of Dubplex Connector Types - E2000, SC & LC Fibre SIzes - 62.5/125 (OM1), 50/125 (OM2), 50/125 (OM3), 50/125 (OM4) & 9/125 (OS1) Features... More Info

    Made to order, 1 - 2 days
    View Range
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item