Excellent
4.8 / 5
5309 Reviews
Bill 
Excellent product, service and price. Thanks very much!
1 day ago
Jwt 
excellent service,,,very straightforward supplier!
1 day ago
Colin 
Order arrived in great condition and pretty quick.. I will be buying some more when my projects allow me too.Thanks
2 days ago
15% education discount

E2000 Leads

Inside E2000 Leads

    • Custom made E2000 Leads made to order

      - -

      Designed to be the ultimate in optical fibre connectors, the E2000 connectors exceed all standards for performance and operation. These made-to-order E2000 leads are available in all fibre types and also with LC or SC connectors at the other end. The E2000 connectors are available in both multimode and singlemode options. Options: Length - Choose the length for your requirements Cores - Simplex of Duplex Connector Types - E2000, SC & LC Fibre SIzes - 62.5/125 (OM1), 50/125 (OM2), 50/125 (OM3), 50/125 (OM4) & 9/125 (OS1)Features... More Info

      Made to order, 1 - 2 days
      View Range
      This combination is not available.
    Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item