Brocade Transceivers & Modules

Brocade Transceivers & Modules

Inside Brocade Transceivers & Modules

    • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module, LC, 40km, SMF

      £8,263.80 £9,916.56 Inc VAT.

      Brocade optical transceiver modules connect Brocade switches, directors, backbones, HBAs, and CNAs to a broad spectrum of data center resources, providing Fibre Channel and Ethernet connectivity, and satisfying a wide range of speed and distance requirements. More Info

      £8,263.80
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • mini SFP, 8.5Gbit/sec, MM, 850nm, LC, 1 Pack

      £137.49 £164.99 Inc VAT.

      High Reliability and Optimized PerformanceBrocade transceiver modules undergo rigorous testing and are optimized for Brocade 8Gb products to maximize performance, reduce power consumption, and help ensure the highest availability of mission-critical applications. More Info

      £137.49
      Out of Stock
      More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • mini SFP, 8.5Gbit/sec, MM, 850nm, LC, 8 Pack

      £832.81 £999.37 Inc VAT.

      High Reliability and Optimized PerformanceBrocade transceiver modules undergo rigorous testing and are optimized for Brocade 8Gb products to maximize performance, reduce power consumption, and help ensure the highest availability of mission-critical applications. More Info

      £832.81
      Out of Stock
      More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • SFP, 1.25Gbit/s, RJ-45, 100m, Cat5, 1 Pack

      £213.82 £256.58 Inc VAT.

      High Reliability and Optimized PerformanceBrocade transceiver modules undergo rigorous testing and are optimized for Brocade 8Gb products to maximize performance, reduce power consumption, and help ensure the highest availability of mission-critical applications. More Info

      £213.82
      Out of Stock
      More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • SFP+, 16Gbit/sec, MM, 850nm, LC, 1 Pack

      £590.25 £708.30 Inc VAT.

      High Reliability and Optimized PerformanceBrocade transceiver modules undergo rigorous testing and are optimized for Brocade 8Gb products to maximize performance, reduce power consumption, and help ensure the highest availability of mission-critical applications. More Info

      £590.25
      Out of Stock
      More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • SFP+, 16Gbit/sec, MM, 850nm, LC, 8 Pack

      £4,067.22 £4,880.66 Inc VAT.

      High Reliability and Optimized PerformanceBrocade transceiver modules undergo rigorous testing and are optimized for Brocade 8Gb products to maximize performance, reduce power consumption, and help ensure the highest availability of mission-critical applications. More Info

      £4,067.22
      Out of Stock
      More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • SFP+, 16Gbit/sec, SM, 1310nm, 10km, LC, 1 Pack

      £2,570.29 £3,084.35 Inc VAT.

      High Reliability and Optimized PerformanceBrocade transceiver modules undergo rigorous testing and are optimized for Brocade 8Gb products to maximize performance, reduce power consumption, and help ensure the highest availability of mission-critical applications. More Info

      £2,570.29
      Out of Stock
      More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • SFP, 8.5Gbit/sec, SM, 1310nm, 10km, LC, 1 Pack

      £1,524.71 £1,829.65 Inc VAT.

      High Reliability and Optimized PerformanceBrocade transceiver modules undergo rigorous testing and are optimized for Brocade 8Gb products to maximize performance, reduce power consumption, and help ensure the highest availability of mission-critical applications. More Info

      £1,524.71
      Out of Stock
      More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • SFP+, 16Gbit/sec, SM, 1310nm, 10km, LC, 8 Pack

      £17,722.18 £21,266.61 Inc VAT.

      High Reliability and Optimized PerformanceBrocade transceiver modules undergo rigorous testing and are optimized for Brocade 8Gb products to maximize performance, reduce power consumption, and help ensure the highest availability of mission-critical applications. More Info

      £17,722.18
      Out of Stock
      More Info
      This combination is not available.
    Showing 1 - 9 of 9 items