MTP Fanout Harness Cables (1 product)

  • MTP - Fanout Harness Cables

    MTP Fanout Cables fitted with MTP connectors at one end and LC or SC Connectors at the...

    No reviews yet! - -
    3 - 4 Day Lead Time

    The CCS Starlight® Pre-terminated Plug and Go Fibre System provides the Rapid Fibre Deployment market with an extremely cost effective, expandable and high speed system. Starlight® utilises MTP® brand pre-terminated assemblies to ensure optimum performance is achieved when interconnecting pre-terminated Starlight® cassettes and panels. Assemblies are available in 12 & 24 fibres, and micro and ruggedised cable in multimode OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125, OM4 50/125 and singlemode OS1 9/125 options. The Starlight® System is... More Info

    View Range
    This combination is not available.
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
Excellent
4.8 / 5
7244 Reviews
Martin 
Very fast and proffesional service. Highly recommend.
21 hours ago
Debbie 
quick & easy website to use and delivery good
23 hours ago
Lorna 
Superfast service arrived within 2 days with a 3-5 day delivery slot. strong cable, built to last!
23 hours ago
Cat6 Cables