Excellent
star star star star star
4.8 / 5
8012 Reviews
Paul 
star star star star star
Good quality cables at a sensible price. Fast shipping. Very happy to recommend Cable Monkey.
20 hours ago
Kuldeep 
star star star star star
Can I give more stars than 5? Cable money deserves more. Top service, expected delivery after 4-5 days, received next day. Great stuff.
21 hours ago
Della 
star star star star star
Very happy with the cables received. Good price, fast delivery. Top marks!
1 day ago

MTP Fanout Harness Cables (1 product)

No reviews yet!

MTP Fanout Cables fitted with MTP connectors at one end and LC or SC Connectors at the...

The CCS Starlight® Pre-terminated Plug and Go Fibre System provides the Rapid Fibre Deployment market with an extremely cost effective, expandable and high speed system. Starlight® utilises MTP® brand pre-terminated assemblies to ensure optimum performance is achieved when interconnecting pre-terminated Starlight® cassettes and panels. Assemblies are available in 12 & 24 fibres, and micro and ruggedised cable in multimode OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125, OM4 50/125 and singlemode OS1 9/125 options. The Starlight® System is... More Info

3 - 4 Day Lead Time
More Info
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item