Multimode Fibre Patch Cables (6 products)

  • ST - ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

    ST - ST Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

    No reviews yet! £3.90 £4.68 Inc VAT.
    In Stock

    Our range of Starlight™ ST to ST fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These ST - ST FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all... More Info

    £3.90
    Add to Basket View Range
    This combination is not available.
  • ST - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

    ST - SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

    No reviews yet! £3.90 £4.68 Inc VAT.
    In Stock

    Our range of Starlight™ ST to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for super fast data applications. These ST - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications.Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all types of... More Info

    £3.90
    Add to Basket View Range
    This combination is not available.
  • SC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

    SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4

    No reviews yet! £4.15 £4.98 Inc VAT.
    In Stock

    Our range of Starlight™ SC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for super fast data applications. These SC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service... More Info

    £4.15
    Add to Basket View Range
    This combination is not available.
  • LC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

    LC - SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4

    Read Reviews (1) £4.99 £5.99 Inc VAT.
    In Stock

    Our range of Starlight™ LC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround... More Info

    £4.99
    Add to Basket View Range
    This combination is not available.
  • LC - ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

    LC - ST Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

    Read Reviews (2) £4.99 £5.99 Inc VAT.
    In Stock

    Our range of Starlight™ LC to ST fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - ST FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all... More Info

    £4.99
    Add to Basket View Range
    This combination is not available.
  • LC - LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

    LC - LC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM3

    Read Reviews (3) £5.20 £6.24 Inc VAT.
    In Stock

    Our range of Starlight™ LC to LC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - LC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround... More Info

    £5.20
    Add to Basket View Range
    This combination is not available.
Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
Excellent
4.8 / 5
7356 Reviews
Karl 
Always great service. Fast delivery. There was an accidental wrong item delivered on my order, and the customer service team resolved it within 15 mins, and the correct item was there next day. Would definitely order from here again!
6 hours ago
Chris 
Good items delivered in good time. Can't say fairer than that!
1 day ago
Robert 
Super fast delivery with excellent service and prices. I just keep ordering more
1 day ago
Cat6 Cables