Multimode Fibre Patch Cables (6 products)

Inside Multimode Fibre Patch Cables

    • ST - ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

      ST - ST Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

      No reviews yet! £3.90 £4.68 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our range of Starlight™ ST to ST fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These ST - ST FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all... More Info

      £3.90
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • ST - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

      ST - SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

      No reviews yet! £3.90 £4.68 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our range of Starlight™ ST to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for super fast data applications. These ST - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications.Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all types of... More Info

      £3.90
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • SC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

      SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4

      No reviews yet! £4.15 £4.98 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our range of Starlight™ SC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for super fast data applications. These SC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service... More Info

      £4.15
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • LC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

      LC - SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4

      No reviews yet! £4.99 £5.99 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our range of Starlight™ LC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround... More Info

      £4.99
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • LC - ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

      LC - ST Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

      Read Reviews (2) £4.99 £5.99 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our range of Starlight™ LC to ST fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - ST FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all... More Info

      £4.99
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • LC - LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

      LC - LC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM3

      Read Reviews (1) £5.20 £6.24 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our range of Starlight™ LC to LC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - LC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround... More Info

      £5.20
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
    Excellent
    4.8 / 5
    5991 Reviews
    Justin 
    Good leads, Latch protection seems to work wel and is neat. Easier to use than a boot. Good service, Prompt delivery. Pitty nothing between 5 m and 10 m. 5 might have just done the job but would have been tight so had to find space for 5 m of slack!
    19 hours ago
    Darren 
    I placed an order for the first time with cablemonkey, i made a mistake on my order but this was rectified via 1 email before dispatch when the order arrived it had one item missing which is possibly down to my order rectification however 1 email and it was sorted and dispatched same day, good prompt communication Will definitely be using again
    22 hours ago
    Owen 
    GREAT SELECTION OF CABLES MAFDE TO YOUR SIZE AND DELIVERED WITH SPEED
    22 hours ago
    Training Courses Available