Multimode Fibre Patch Cables (6 products)

Inside Multimode Fibre Patch Cables

    • ST - ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

      ST - ST Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

      No reviews yet! £3.90 £4.68 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our range of Starlight™ ST to ST fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These ST - ST FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all... More Info

      £3.90
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • ST - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

      ST - SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

      No reviews yet! £3.90 £4.68 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our range of Starlight™ ST to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for super fast data applications. These ST - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications.Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all types of... More Info

      £3.90
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • SC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

      SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4

      No reviews yet! £4.15 £4.98 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our range of Starlight™ SC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for super fast data applications. These SC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service... More Info

      £4.15
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • LC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

      LC - SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4

      No reviews yet! £4.99 £5.99 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our range of Starlight™ LC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround... More Info

      £4.99
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • LC - ST Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

      LC - ST Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

      Read Reviews (2) £4.99 £5.99 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our range of Starlight™ LC to ST fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - ST FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all... More Info

      £4.99
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • LC - LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads

      LC - LC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM3

      Read Reviews (1) £5.20 £6.24 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our range of Starlight™ LC to LC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - LC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround... More Info

      £5.20
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
    Excellent
    4.8 / 5
    6246 Reviews
    Robert 
    Great service. Changed a number of order details at the last moment and refunded the difference.
    21 hours ago
    Kevin 
    Excellent service, connected my Sky Q box to the router as it had kept dropping the wifi signal, did the job perfectly
    1 day ago
    Jason 
    Spoke to an employee on what I needed and they advised me on the item that would suit my needs
    1 day ago
    15% education discount