Excellent
4.8 / 5
4038 Reviews
Rob 
Exceptional customer services. I made a small error on my order by order the wrong size modules for the faceplates in the same order. I received a phone by the order team who had spotted my mistake and wanted to see if I would like to fix it. Order still arrived within 24hrs. Outstanding!
23 hours ago
Bipin 
It was delivered within 2 days of order
23 hours ago
Francis 
good website prices and delivery
23 hours ago

Top sellers

Cat6 Price Drop

Multimode Fibre Patch Cables

Inside Multimode Fibre Patch Cables

    • ST - ST Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

      £3.90 £4.68 Inc VAT.

      Our range of Starlight™ ST to ST fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These ST - ST FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all... More Info

      £3.90
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
    • ST - SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

      £3.90 £4.68 Inc VAT.

      Our range of Starlight™ ST to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for super fast data applications. These ST - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications.Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all types of... More Info

      £3.90
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
    • SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4

      £4.15 £4.98 Inc VAT.

      Our range of Starlight™ SC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for super fast data applications. These SC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service... More Info

      £4.15
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
    • LC - SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4

      £4.99 £5.99 Inc VAT.

      Our range of Starlight™ LC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround... More Info

      £4.99
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
    • LC - ST Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

      £4.99 £5.99 Inc VAT.

      Our range of Starlight™ LC to ST fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - ST FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for... More Info

      £4.99
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
    • LC - LC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM3

      £5.20 £6.24 Inc VAT.

      Our range of Starlight™ LC to LC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - LC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround... More Info

      £5.20
      In Stock
      Add to Basket View Range
    Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items