Clearance Zone

A selection of products at discounted prices.

per page
  • £4.27 £5.12 Inc VAT.

    Perfect for your home office or a large installation project, Enhanced Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Patch Cables from Cables To Go distribute data, voice and video. These cables handle bandwidth intensive applications up to 350MHz and meet all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards. The moulded, snag-free boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain-relief. More Info

    £4.27
    Only 1 left in stock!
    Add to Basket More Info
  • The C6KEYCOUPLER Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack Coupler offers a practical, cost-effective solution for joining two RJ45-terminated cables together, to form one long cable. The RJ45 Coupler offers both durability and dependability and is backed by Lifetime Warranty. The StarTech.com Advantage Easy to use and install Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty More Info

    £4.25
    Only 3 left in stock!
    Add to Basket More Info
  • PS/2 Standard Keyboard, 900g, 1.8m, ES

    £0.00 £0.00 Inc VAT.

    OverviewHP Standard Keyboards represent a design extension of the successful Easy Access keyboards.Features- Expanded configurability by allowing the keyboard to sit upon the desk at either zero-degree (flat), 6-degree or 12-degree slope through the use of the keyboards tilt legs.- Wide range of configurable slope options to maximize your comfort when using these keyboards.- Same layout and tactile characteristics as the previous keyboards. More Info

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • £106.67 £128.00 Inc VAT.

    These color 12-line mid-range Business Media Phones are for today's office workers and call attendants who depend on crystal clear communicationsGive your call attendant a high-quality, cost effective UC solution that will handle their moderate call volume and provide them with the advanced telephony features they expect from a modern media phone.- Make more efficient and productive calls with the unparalleled voice clarity of Polycom HD Voice- Improve productivity for office staff and cubicle worker’s via an intuitive larger, color display... More Info

    £106.67
    Only 1 left in stock!
    Add to Basket More Info
  • £5.33 £6.40 Inc VAT.

    3-pin power cable UK for Acer notebook and AC adapters. More Info

    £5.33
    Only 1 left in stock!
    Add to Basket More Info
  • D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link’s new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC.The DEM-310GT is a high performance 1310nm multimode/Singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode/Singlemode fiber for distances of up to 550m/550m/10km on 62.5µm/50µm/9µm respectively. The unit features a... More Info

    £1,117.11
    Only 2 left in stock!
    Add to Basket More Info
  • £15.00 £18.00 Inc VAT.

    The NETGEAR N600 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter wirelessly connects your notebook or desktop computer to a Wireless-N network for demanding applications, such as streaming HD video and multiplayer gaming. Dual band technology avoids interference, ensuring top speeds and the greatest range, and compatibility with Wireless-G networks allows hassle-free connection flexiblity. Easy setup with the Smart Wizard® CD gets you up and running fast, while Push 'N' Connect gives you a secured connection at the push of a button.- Dual band — Ensuring top... More Info

    £15.00
    Only 1 left in stock!
    Add to Basket More Info
  • LFH-59 cables from Cables To Go provide a connection between nVIDIA Quadro, PNY, or Matrox multiple display graphics cards. Many high-end work stations use multiple display graphics cards that only have a single LFH-59 or LFH-60 (also known as DMS 59 and DMS 60) connections. A break out cable is necessary to convert this single connection into two more common monitor interfaces such as DVI or VGA. Cables To Go offers three variations to meet your needs. Choose from LFH-59 to 2x DVI-I, LFH-59 to 2x VGA, or LFH-59 to 1 DVI-I and 1 VGA. More Info

    £12.20
    Only 1 left in stock!
    Add to Basket More Info
  • £7.56 £9.07 Inc VAT.

    Helps protect notebook computers and data from theft.Most electronics theft is a crime of opportunity. It only takes a second to quickly steal an unprotected notebook computer from a desk or table. Millions of dollars of hardware and billions of invaluable data are stolen and unrecovered each year. The MANHATTAN Mobile Security Lock with its key lock (includes two keys) helps guard notebook computers, flat panel displays, projectors, cameras and other valuable portable electronics from theft.Using the built-in security slot ("K-slot"), its... More Info

    £7.56
    Only 2 left in stock!
    Add to Basket More Info
  • £12.50 £15.00 Inc VAT.

    The USB A Male to Lightning Male sync and charging cable is perfect for downloading data from or uploading data to the latest generation of Apple iPad, iPhone or iPod devices while also allowing the device to be charged. The cable construction and design make it ideal for travel. This cable is great as a replacement or a spare to sync and charge an Apple device at home, in the office or on the go. This cable is MFi certified for compatibility with Apple products. More Info

    £12.50
    Only 1 left in stock!
    Add to Basket More Info
  • £14.50 £17.40 Inc VAT.

    - Manage two PCs and/or Macs with one set of console controls.- 2-port KVM switch with VGA and USB connections to computers and console devices.- Position the Toggle switch in an ergonomic location on you work station.- All required cabling included.The 2-Port USB KVM Switch, model TK-217i, allows you to control 2 PC and/or Mac computers with one set of console controls. Manage laptops or desktops that have VGA and USB ports at the touch of a button, with a set of USB keyboard, USB mouse, and VGA monitor console controls.No driver... More Info

    £14.50
    Only 1 left in stock!
    Add to Basket More Info
  • This USB cable by Delock enables you to extend your USB port. Due to the coiled cable it can be stored easily and does not take too much space compared to common cables. More Info

    £1.28
    Only 2 left in stock!
    Add to Basket More Info
Showing 1 - 12 of 73 items