Categories

Excellent
star star star star star
4.8 / 5
8012 Reviews
Paul 
star star star star star
Good quality cables at a sensible price. Fast shipping. Very happy to recommend Cable Monkey.
20 hours ago
Kuldeep 
star star star star star
Can I give more stars than 5? Cable money deserves more. Top service, expected delivery after 4-5 days, received next day. Great stuff.
21 hours ago
Della 
star star star star star
Very happy with the cables received. Good price, fast delivery. Top marks!
1 day ago
HP 20-port 10/100/1000 PoE+ / 4-port MiniGBIC zl Module
  • HP 20-port 10/100/1000 PoE+ / 4-port MiniGBIC zl Module
  • HP 20-port 10/100/1000 PoE+ / 4-port MiniGBIC zl Module
  • HP 20-port 10/100/1000 PoE+ / 4-port MiniGBIC zl Module
Connectivity LEDsYes
Copper ethernet cabling technology1000BASE-T,100BASE-T,10BASE-T
Ethernet interface typeGigabit Ethernet
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports20
Ethernet LAN data rates10,100,1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connectorSFP
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz

Similar products

  • TP-LINK MC100CM
    TP-LINK MC100CM
  • TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Single-mode Media Converter
    TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Single-mode Media...
  • TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
    TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
  • TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM
    TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM
  • TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter
    TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20-port 10/100/1000 PoE+/4-port Mini-GBIC

20-port 10/100/1000 PoE+/4-port Mini-GBIC zl Module, White

J9308A

No reviews yet!

Out of Stock

£2,354.66
£2,825.59 Inc VAT.

Require project pricing? - request a quoteNeed a trade account? - send us your details Are you a public sector organistion? - open a credit account