Singlemode Fibre Patch Cables (6 products)

Inside Singlemode Fibre Patch Cables

    • ST - ST Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

      Fibre Patch lead terminated with ST connectors at both ends available up to 10m

      No reviews yet! £4.50 £5.40 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our Singlemode fibre patch leads are manufactured are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. The leads are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for any length singlemode lead. If you require a length that is not shown, email in and we can send over a quote. ST-ST Fibre Lead Details Features: 100% tested... More Info

      £4.50
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • SC - ST Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

      Fibre Patch lead terminated with ST connectors at one end and SC at the other,...

      No reviews yet! £4.70 £5.64 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our Singlemode fibre patch leads are manufactured are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. The leads are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for any length singlemode lead. If you require a length that is not shown, email in and we can send over a quote. ST-SC Fibre Lead Details Features: 100% tested... More Info

      £4.70
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • SC - SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

      Fibre Patch lead terminated with SC connectors at both ends, available up to 10m

      No reviews yet! £4.70 £5.64 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Starlight™ singlemode fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. The leads are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all types of multimode and singlemode terminations. SC Connector Details Features: 100% tested and certified Singlemode OS1 cable Terminated... More Info

      £4.70
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • LC - SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

      Fibre Patch lead terminated with LC connectors at one end and SC at the other,...

      No reviews yet! £4.70 £5.64 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our Singlemode fibre patch leads are manufactured are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. The leads are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for any length singlemode lead. If you require a length that is not shown, email in and we can send over a quote. LC-SC Fibre Lead Details Features: 100% tested... More Info

      £4.70
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • LC - ST Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

      Fibre Patch lead terminated with LC connectors at one end and ST at the other,...

      No reviews yet! £4.70 £5.64 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our Singlemode fibre patch leads are manufactured are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. The leads are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for any length singlemode lead. If you require a length that is not shown, email in and we can send over a quote. LC-ST Fibre Lead Details Features: 100% tested... More Info

      £4.70
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    • LC - LC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead

      Fibre Patch lead terminated with LC connectors at both ends, available up to 10m from...

      No reviews yet! £5.25 £6.30 Inc VAT.
      In Stock

      Our Singlemode fibre patch leads are manufactured are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. The leads are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for any length singlemode lead. If you require a length that is not shown, email in and we can send over a quote. LC-LC Fibre Lead Details Features: 100% tested... More Info

      £5.25
      Add to Basket View Range
      This combination is not available.
    Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items
    Excellent
    4.8 / 5
    5991 Reviews
    Justin 
    Good leads, Latch protection seems to work wel and is neat. Easier to use than a boot. Good service, Prompt delivery. Pitty nothing between 5 m and 10 m. 5 might have just done the job but would have been tight so had to find space for 5 m of slack!
    19 hours ago
    Darren 
    I placed an order for the first time with cablemonkey, i made a mistake on my order but this was rectified via 1 email before dispatch when the order arrived it had one item missing which is possibly down to my order rectification however 1 email and it was sorted and dispatched same day, good prompt communication Will definitely be using again
    22 hours ago
    Owen 
    GREAT SELECTION OF CABLES MAFDE TO YOUR SIZE AND DELIVERED WITH SPEED
    22 hours ago
    15% education discount