Categories

Excellent
star star star star star
4.8 / 5
8994 Reviews
Shae 
star star star star star
I am a reseller, please set me up a trade account.
Anonymous 
star star star star star
As a retail customer was a bit daunting trying to source the right cable - but made a call and was given great friendly advice.Thank you
Roger 
star star star star star
can not find any fault with either making order or delivery of same.
HP X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
Compatible products for:

HP X115 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver (JD102B)



Routers

HP A6600 Router Series

HP A8800 Router Series

HP A-MSR20 Series

HP A-MSR20-1x Series

HP A-MSR30 Series

HP A-MSR50 Series



Switches

HP A3100 EI Switch Series

HP A3600 EI Switch Series

HP A3610 Switch Series

HP A5500 EI Switch Series

HP A5800 Switch Series

HP A5810 Switch Series

HP A7500 Switch Series

HP E4210 Switch Series

HP E4800G Switch Series

HP E5500 Switch Series



Wireless Devices

HP A3000G Wireless Switch Series
Cabling technology100BASE-FX
Connectivity technologyWired
Data transfer rate (max)100 Mbit/s
Form factorSFP
InterfaceLC
Plug and PlayYes
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz

Similar products

  • TP-LINK MC100CM
    TP-LINK MC100CM
  • TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Single-mode Media Converter
    TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Single-mode Media...
  • TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
    TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter
  • TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM
    TP-LINK 10/100Mbps WDM
  • TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter
    TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter

Hewlett Packard Enterprise x110 100m sfp lc fx

X110 100M SFP LC FX

JD102B

Out of Stock

£260.27
£216.89 Ex VAT.

Require project pricing? - request a quoteNeed a trade account? - send us your details Are you a public sector organistion? - open a credit account