Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S
  • Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S
  • Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S
Images are for illustrative purposes only.
  • Details

Interface typeQSFP
EAN0882658849978
ManufacturerCisco

5 other products in the same category:

  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER
  • Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
  • Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+
  • Cisco GLC-EX-SMD

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S

SM MPO 10KM ENTERPRISE-CLASS IN

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S=

No reviews yet!

In Stock

£3,506.83 Inc VAT.

£2,922.36

Require project pricing? - request a quote Need a trade account? - send us your details Are you a public sector organistion? - open a credit account

Categories

Training Courses Available