Categories

Excellent
star star star star star
4.8 / 5
8950 Reviews
Marie 
star star star star star
excellent service, quick delivery & very helpful customer services
Phil 
star star star star star
Excellent choice and super service. Oh, and fast delivery too
Miranda 
star star star star star
We love cablemonkey, quality products , always deliver on time & fantastic customer service, we would not go anywhere else for our mini data cabinets
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF
  • Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF
  • Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
Data transfer rate (max)1000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connectorLC
Interface typeSFP
Wavelength1300 nm

Similar products

  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
    Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER
    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER
  • Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
  • Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+
    Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+
  • Cisco GLC-EX-SMD
    Cisco GLC-EX-SMD

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, MMF/SMF, 1300-nm, dual LC/PC, Ref.

GLC-LH-SMD-RF

Out of Stock

£492.57
£410.47 Ex VAT.

Festival Season Require project pricing? - request a quoteNeed a trade account? - send us your details Are you a public sector organistion? - open a credit account