Excellent
star star star star star
4.8 / 5
8950 Reviews
Marie 
star star star star star
excellent service, quick delivery & very helpful customer services
Phil 
star star star star star
Excellent choice and super service. Oh, and fast delivery too
Miranda 
star star star star star
We love cablemonkey, quality products , always deliver on time & fantastic customer service, we would not go anywhere else for our mini data cabinets
InLine 88605
  • InLine 88605
  • InLine 88605
Fiber optical duplex cable, LC/ST 62.5/125µm.
Cable colourOrange
Cable length5 m
Connector 1LC
Connector 2ST
Full duplexY
GenderMale connector/Male connector

Similar products

  • InLine 82503
    InLine 82503
  • InLine 82520
    InLine 82520
  • InLine 88601
    InLine 88601
  • InLine 0.5m LC/ST OM1
    InLine 0.5m LC/ST OM1

InLine 88605

Fiber optical duplex cable, 5m

88605

Out of Stock

£26.78
£22.32 Ex VAT.

Festival Season Require project pricing? - request a quoteNeed a trade account? - send us your details Are you a public sector organistion? - open a credit account