InLine 0.5m LC/ST OM1
  • InLine 0.5m LC/ST OM1
  • InLine 0.5m LC/ST OM1
Images are for illustrative purposes only.
  • More info

  • Details

  • Spec Sheet

- Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

- Fiber: Multi Mode 62.5/125µm OM1, halogen-free LSZH

- diameter 3.0mm (x2)

- 2x LC plug to 2x ST plug

- Fiber Color: Orange

- with test report inside

- in reclosable POS bag with EAN code
Cable colourOrange
Cable length0.5 m
Cladding diameter125 µm
Connector 1LC
Connector 2ST
GenderMale connector/Male connector
ManufacturerInLine

5 other products in the same category:

  • InLine 5m MTRJ/MTRJ
  • C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH...
  • InLine 82501
  • InLine 82502
  • InLine 82503

InLine 0.5m LC/ST OM1

LC/ST 62.5/125µm OM1 0.5m More details

88604

No reviews yet!

Out of Stock

£68.57 Inc VAT.

£57.15

Require project pricing? - request a quote Need a trade account? - send us your details Are you a public sector organistion? - open a credit account