Allied Telesis AT-CM302 network media converter
  • Allied Telesis AT-CM302 network media converter
Images are for illustrative purposes only.
  • More info

  • Details

  • Spec Sheet

Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM302 - Medienkonverter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - Plug-in-Modul - bis zu 2 km - 1310 nm.
Cabling technology10/100TX, 100FX
Compliance industry standardsIEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ah
Connector(s)SC
Data transfer rate (max)1000 Mbit/s
Dimensions (WxDxH)22 x 73 x 130 mm
Maximum transfer distance2000 m
Packet transfer speed1488000 pps
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz
Weight113 g
EAN0767035189116
ManufacturerAllied Telesis

Allied Telesis AT-CM302

Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM302 - Medienkonverter More details

AT-CM302

No reviews yet!

Out of Stock

£220.15 Inc VAT.

£183.46

Require project pricing? - request a quote Need a trade account? - send us your details Are you a public sector organistion? - open a credit account Free delivery on orders over £20