Excellent
star star star star star
4.8 / 5
8994 Reviews
Shae 
star star star star star
I am a reseller, please set me up a trade account.
Anonymous 
star star star star star
As a retail customer was a bit daunting trying to source the right cable - but made a call and was given great friendly advice.Thank you
Roger 
star star star star star
can not find any fault with either making order or delivery of same.

OM3 LC/PC-SC/PC Aqua Fibre Lead  (4 products)

Our range of LC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all types of multimode and singlemode... More Info

£4.44 £3.70 Ex VAT.
In Stock
Add to cart More Info

Our range of LC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all types of multimode and singlemode... More Info

£4.94 £4.12 Ex VAT.
Limited Stock!
Add to cart More Info

Our range LC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all types of multimode and singlemode... More Info

£5.45 £4.54 Ex VAT.
Limited Stock!
Add to cart More Info

Our LC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all types of multimode and singlemode terminations.... More Info

£5.95 £4.96 Ex VAT.
Limited Stock!
Add to cart More Info
Showing 1 - 4 of 4 items