Excellent
star star star star star
4.8 / 5
8787 Reviews
Anonymous 
star star star star star
Cable came in perfect condition and works perfectly fine
Michael 
star star star star star
Product perfect. Dispatched quickly, after great advice from staff regarding what product served me best. Have used before and would recommend to anyone needing cables.
Whitehouse 
star star star star star
Inexpensive, arrived quickly, does the job perfectly.
APC Cable management ring
  • APC Cable management ring
  • APC Cable management ring
  • APC Cable management ring
Deep cable management rings facilitate vertical cable management in typical networking environments.

Includes: Installation guide, Mounting Hardware.


Colour of productBlack
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz

Similar products

  • Polycom 410 Skype for Business
    Polycom 410 Skype for Business
  • 0.5 Metre LC/PC-LC/PC Dx Aqua OM3 Lead
    0.5 Metre LC/PC-LC/PC Dx Aqua OM3 Lead
  • 1 Metre LC/PC-SC/PC Dx Aqua OM3 Lead
    1 Metre LC/PC-SC/PC Dx Aqua OM3 Lead
  • 0.5 Metre LC/PC-LC/PC Dx OS2 Lead
    0.5 Metre LC/PC-LC/PC Dx OS2 Lead
  • 0.5M SC/PC-LC/PC OS2 Dx Lead
    0.5M SC/PC-LC/PC OS2 Dx Lead

APC Cable management ring

Cable Management Rings, 20.32 cm (8 ") Deep, NetShelter SX, 750mm Wide (Qty. 8)

AR7707

2 Sets in Stock

£66.00
£55.00 Ex VAT.

Collect monkey points, exchange for Amazon vouchers
Require project pricing? - request a quoteNeed a trade account? - send us your details Are you a public sector organistion? - open a credit account