SC - SC Bulkhead Coupler/Adapter
  • SC - SC Bulkhead Coupler/Adapter
Images are for illustrative purposes only.
  • More info

  • Details

  • Spec Sheet

The SC adaptor set the standard for optical fibre interconnects.

ManufacturerFibreFox

Customers who bought this product also bought:

  • SC Multimode 100Mbps Fibre Media Converter
    SC Multimode 100Mbps Fibre Media Converter
  • 24 Port Cat5e UTP Elite Patch Panel
    24 Port Cat5e UTP Elite Patch Panel
  • TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter
    TP-LINK Gigabit Multi-mode Media Converter
  • TP-LINK TL-SF1005D
    TP-LINK TL-SF1005D
  • CCS Cat5e UTP RJ45 Plug
    CCS Cat5e UTP RJ45 Plug
  • ST - ST Bulkhead Adaptor
    ST - ST Bulkhead Adaptor
  • SC Multimode Fibre Pigtails
    SC Multimode Fibre Pigtails
  • Fluke MRC-50EFC-KTI
    Fluke MRC-50EFC-KTI
  • RackyRax 550x450 Wall Mounted Data Cabinets
    RackyRax 550x450 Wall Mounted Data Cabinets
  • Cat6 UTP PVC Solid Cable
    Cat6 UTP PVC Solid Cable

3 other products in the same category:

  • SC Simplex Fibre Connector
  • SC Duplex Connector Clip
  • SC Simplex Keystone Module

SC - SC Bulkhead Adapter

SC Bulkhead Adapter available in Simplex/Duplex, Singlemode & Multimode Options More details

No reviews yet!

In Stock

£0.72 Inc VAT.

£0.60

Require project pricing? - request a quote Need a trade account? - send us your details Are you a public sector organistion? - open a credit account