Excellent
star star star star star
4.8 / 5
8934 Reviews
Charalampos 
star star star star star
Prompt delivery, good quality custom length cables at reasonable prices. Highly recommended.
Chris 
star star star star star
Great product and service was super quick
Ben 
star star star star star
Fantastic service. Went for the cheapest delivery option (as I wasn't in a rush), but the 4000 series box I ordered arrived the following day via APC overnight delivery. The item itself is exactly as described, and the price and service was brilliant - will definitely be using Cable Monkey again in future.
100mm Cable Ties - Pack of 100

Nylon Cable Ties, a must for every installation to help keep your cables neat.

  • 100mm long cable ties
  • 2.5mm width
  • Pack of 100
  • Black or Natural colours available
ColoursBlack, Natural
Lengths100mm
Width2.5mm

Alan v - 24/02/2021

Order hasn't arrived, but I cannot complete this review without a rating, so this rating and review are both meaningless.

You might also like

  • Palo Alto PAN-SFP-SX-C
    Palo Alto PAN-SFP-SX-C
  • SC - SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
    SC - SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre...
  • Cat6a FTP Tool-Less Keystone Module
    Cat6a FTP Tool-Less Keystone Module
  • CCS Cabinet Castors
    CCS Cabinet Castors
  • SC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
    SC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Leads
  • UK Socket / C16 Commando Plug Rack PDU
    UK Socket / C16 Commando Plug Rack PDU
  • TP-LINK TL-SG1016DE
    TP-LINK TL-SG1016DE
  • CCS SingleGang Dryline Back Box
    CCS SingleGang Dryline Back Box
  • Cat6a PatchLock RJ45 FTP Patch Leads
    Cat6a PatchLock RJ45 FTP Patch Leads
  • RJ45 Crimp Tool
    RJ45 Crimp Tool

Similar products

  • 200mm Cable Ties - Pack of 100
    200mm Cable Ties - Pack of 100
  • 300mm Cable Ties - Pack of 100
    300mm Cable Ties - Pack of 100

100mm Cable Ties - Pack of 100

100mm x 2.5mm Cables ties, available in Black or Natural

011-030-100-09

Read Reviews (1)

In Stock

£0.98
£0.82 Ex VAT.

Festival Season Require project pricing? - request a quoteNeed a trade account? - send us your details Are you a public sector organistion? - open a credit account