19" Cabinet Blanking Panels
  • 19" Cabinet Blanking Panels
Images are for illustrative purposes only.
  • More info

  • Details

  • Spec Sheet

These 19" cabinet blanking panels are ideal for keeping your cabinet neat, tidy and working efficiently by blanking off any unused space.

When used in an environment with servers, they will help stop front to back air movement within the cabinet, protecting your servers from warm air from the rear of the cabinet.

ManufacturerRackyRax

Accessories

Customers who bought this product also bought:

  • SC - ST Singlemode (9/125)...
    SC - ST Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise...
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1820-24G
  • 24 Port Cat5e UTP Elite...
    24 Port Cat5e UTP Elite Patch Panel
  • 100mm 1u 10" Shelf
    100mm 1u 10" Shelf
  • TP-LINK PoE Injector
    TP-LINK PoE Injector
  • APC Cord Retention Bracket
    APC Cord Retention Bracket
  • ST Simplex Fibre Connector
    ST Simplex Fibre Connector
  • 440mm Deep CCS Data Cabinet...
    440mm Deep CCS Data Cabinet Fixed Shelf
  • 24 Port Cat5e FTP Shielded...
    24 Port Cat5e FTP Shielded CCS 20/20 Right Angled Patch Panel
  • Cat5e CCS 4000 Series -...
    Cat5e CCS 4000 Series - Vertical Outlets

5 other product in the same category:

  • 1u Horizontal 4 Ring Cable...
  • Cable Dump Panels
  • Cable Management Bar
  • StarTech.com 1U Velcro...
  • 1u Horizontal 4 Ring Cable...

19" Cabinet Blanking Panels

Blanking panels for 19" cabinets, available in 1u and 2u More details

No reviews yet!

In Stock

£9.00 Inc VAT.

£7.50

Require project pricing? - request a quote Need a trade account? - send us your details Are you a public sector organistion? - open a credit account Free delivery on orders over £20