40G LR4 Singlemode QSFP+ Modules

Inside 40G LR4 Singlemode QSFP+ Modules

    per page
    • Arista QSFP-40G-LR4-AR-C

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with Arista QSFP-40G-LR4-AR

      £420.00 £504.00 Inc VAT.
      New

      Compatible with Arista QSFP-40G-LR4-ARForm Type: QSFP+Data Rate: 40G 41.25GbpsWavelength: 1310nmDistance: 10kmConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: SMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      £420.00
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Avaya AA1404001-E6-C

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with Avaya AA1404001-E6

      £420.00 £504.00 Inc VAT.
      New

      Compatible with Avaya AA1404001-E6Form Type: QSFP+Data Rate: 40G 41.25GbpsWavelength: 1310nmDistance: 10kmConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: SMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      £420.00
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Brocade/Ruckus 40G-QSFP-SR4-BR-C

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with Brocade/Ruckus...

      £420.00 £504.00 Inc VAT.
      New

      Compatible with Brocade/Ruckus 40G-QSFP-SR4-BRForm Type: QSFP+Data Rate: 40G 41.25GbpsWavelength: 1310nmDistance: 10kmConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: SMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      £420.00
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Cisco Systems QSFP-40G-LR4-C

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with Cisco Systems QSFP-40G-LR4

      £420.00 £504.00 Inc VAT.
      New

      Compatible with Cisco Systems QSFP-40G-LR4Form Type: QSFP+Data Rate: 40G 41.25GbpsWavelength: 1310nmDistance: 10kmConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: SMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      £420.00
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-LR4-C

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-LR4

      £420.00 £504.00 Inc VAT.
      New

      Compatible with Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-LR4Form Type: QSFP+Data Rate: 40G 41.25GbpsWavelength: 1310nmDistance: 10kmConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: SMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      £420.00
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Dell Networking 430-4917-C

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with Dell Networking 430-4917

      £420.00 £504.00 Inc VAT.
      New

      Compatible with Dell Networking 430-4917Form Type: QSFP+Data Rate: 40G 41.25GbpsWavelength: 1310nmDistance: 10kmConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: SMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      £420.00
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR-C

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR

      £420.00 £504.00 Inc VAT.
      New

      Compatible with Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LRForm Type: QSFP+Data Rate: 40G 41.25GbpsWavelength: 1310nmDistance: 10kmConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: SMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      £420.00
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4-C (D.EMC)

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 (D.EMC)

      £420.00 £504.00 Inc VAT.
      New

      Compatible with Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 (D.EMC)Form Type: QSFP+Data Rate: 40G 41.25GbpsWavelength: 1310nmDistance: 10kmConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: SMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      £420.00
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Extreme 10320-C

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with Extreme 10320

      £420.00 £504.00 Inc VAT.
      New

      Compatible with Extreme 10320Form Type: QSFP+Data Rate: 40G 41.25GbpsWavelength: 1310nmDistance: 10kmConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: SMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      £420.00
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR-C

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR

      £420.00 £504.00 Inc VAT.
      New

      Compatible with Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LRForm Type: QSFP+Data Rate: 40G 41.25GbpsWavelength: 1310nmDistance: 10kmConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: SMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      £420.00
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • HP Aruba JH232A-C

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with HP Aruba JH232A

      £420.00 £504.00 Inc VAT.
      New

      Compatible with HP Aruba JH232AForm Type: QSFP+Data Rate: 40G 41.25GbpsWavelength: 1310nmDistance: 10kmConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: SMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      £420.00
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • HP H3C JG661A-C

      40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC . Fully compatible with HP H3C JG661A

      £420.00 £504.00 Inc VAT.
      New

      Compatible with HP H3C JG661AForm Type: QSFP+Data Rate: 40G 41.25GbpsWavelength: 1310nmDistance: 10kmConnector: Dual LCFiber Type: SMFOperating Temperature: 0~70 CDOM Supported: Yes More Info

      £420.00
      In Stock
      Add to Basket More Info
      This combination is not available.
    Showing 1 - 12 of 19 items
    Excellent
    4.8 / 5
    5556 Reviews
    Steve 
    Great service, quick delivery & excellent products
    21 hours ago
    Anonymous 
    Prompt efficient service.
    21 hours ago
    Anonymous 
    Couldn't fault you...Prompt service.
    1 day ago
    15% education discount