Multimode Fibre Patch Cables

There are 6 products.
  • ST - ST Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

    £4.85 £5.82 Inc VAT.

    Our range of Starlight™ ST to ST fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These ST - ST FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for... More Info

    £4.85
    In Stock
    Add to Basket View Range
  • ST - SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

    £5.65 £6.78 Inc VAT.

    Our range of Starlight™ ST to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for super fast data applications. These ST - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications.Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for all types of... More Info

    £5.65
    In Stock
    Add to Basket View Range
  • SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4

    £5.65 £6.78 Inc VAT.

    Our range of Starlight™ SC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for super fast data applications. These SC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service... More Info

    £5.65
    In Stock
    Add to Basket View Range
  • LC - SC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4

    £7.13 £8.56 Inc VAT.

    Our range of Starlight™ LC to SC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - SC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround... More Info

    £7.13
    In Stock
    Add to Basket View Range
  • LC - ST Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2 & OM3

    £6.80 £8.16 Inc VAT.

    Our range of Starlight™ LC to ST fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - ST FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125) and OM3 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround service for... More Info

    £6.80
    In Stock
    Add to Basket View Range
  • LC - LC Fibre Patch Leads, Available in Multimode Options, OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM3

    £7.10 £8.52 Inc VAT.

    Our range of Starlight™ LC to LC fibre patch leads are manufactured in-house, are 100% tested and certified and surpass the high standards required for exceptionally fast data applications. These LC - LC FIbre leads are available in multimode OM1 (62.5/125), OM2 (50/125), OM3 (50/125) and OM4 (50/125) specifications. Our fibre cables are manufactured in our advanced fibre termination facility under stringently controlled quality conditions. Our termination facility is one of the largest in the UK providing a high volume and fast turnaround... More Info

    £7.10
    In Stock
    Add to Basket View Range
Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items