Excellent
4.8 / 5
3625 Reviews
23 hours ago
Paul
Hassle free purchasing. Good quality cable and quick delivery. What more do you want
1 day ago
Andrew
prompt delivery of a well made and priced product. One small annoyance, however was the excessive amount of (non re-cyclable) bubble wrap used to protect a cable, hardly a delicate item.
1 day ago
Anonymous
Acceptable price and product, prompt shipping,good packing and communication. Howzat ?
15% education discount

Lantronix Switches

There are 4 products.
Lantronix Switches
  • 4 x 10/100Base-TX ports, 2048 MAC addresses, Din Rail

    £82.65 £99.18 Inc VAT.

    Industrial -10 -60°C 5-Port 10/100TX Ethernet Switch with Din RailWith a complete line of rugged, dependable, affordable Ethernet switches, the XPress-Pro SW series delivers a total networking solution for the industrial environment.Part of the DeviceLinx family of network enablement products, XPress-Pro SW series managed and unmanaged Ethernet switches from Lantronix are designed to give you performance you can count on in the harsh environments often found at the edge of the network.Whether they’re on the factory floor or in the field,... More Info

    £82.65
    Out of Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
  • 4 x 10/100Base-TX ports, 1 x 100Base-FX port, 2048 MAC addresses, Din Rail

    £149.55 £179.46 Inc VAT.

    Industrial -10 -60°C 4-Port 10/100TX, 1-Port 100BaseFX MM SC Connector Ethernet Switch with Din RailWith a complete line of rugged, dependable, affordable Ethernet switches, the XPress-Pro SW series delivers a total networking solution for the industrial environment.Part of the DeviceLinx family of network enablement products, XPress-Pro SW series managed and unmanaged Ethernet switches from Lantronix are designed to give you performance you can count on in the harsh environments often found at the edge of the network.Whether they’re on the... More Info

    £149.55
  • 8 x 10/100Base-TX ports, 2048 Mac adresses, 768 kilobit buffer, Din Rail

    £143.84 £172.61 Inc VAT.

    With a complete line of rugged, dependable, affordable Ethernet switches, the XPress-Pro SW series delivers a total networking solution for the industrial environment.Part of the DeviceLinx family of network enablement products, XPress-Pro SW series managed and unmanaged Ethernet switches from Lantronix are designed to give you performance you can count on in the harsh environments often found at the edge of the network.Whether they’re on the factory floor or in the field, XPress-Pro switches will provide flawless communication when you need... More Info

    £143.84
    Out of Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
  • 8 x 10/100Base-TX ports, 1 x 100Base-FX port, 2048 Mac adresses, 768 kilobit buffer,...

    £178.18 £213.81 Inc VAT.

    With a complete line of rugged, dependable, affordable Ethernet switches, the XPress-Pro SW series delivers a total networking solution for the industrial environment.Part of the DeviceLinx family of network enablement products, XPress-Pro SW series managed and unmanaged Ethernet switches from Lantronix are designed to give you performance you can count on in the harsh environments often found at the edge of the network.Whether they’re on the factory floor or in the field, XPress-Pro switches will provide flawless communication when you need... More Info

    £178.18
    Out of Stock
    Add to Basket More Info
Showing 1 - 4 of 4 items