Lantronix Switches

Lantronix Switches

Inside Lantronix Switches

    • Lantronix XPress-Pro SW 52000

      4 x 10/100Base-TX ports, 2048 MAC addresses, Din Rail

      £78.84 £94.60 Inc VAT.

      Industrial -10 -60°C 5-Port 10/100TX Ethernet Switch with Din RailWith a complete line of rugged, dependable, affordable Ethernet switches, the XPress-Pro SW series delivers a total networking solution for the industrial environment.Part of the DeviceLinx family of network enablement products, XPress-Pro SW series managed and unmanaged Ethernet switches from Lantronix are designed to give you performance you can count on in the harsh environments often found at the edge of the network.Whether they’re on the factory floor or in the field,... More Info

      £78.84
      Out of Stock
      More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Lantronix XPress-Pro SW 52012F

      4 x 10/100Base-TX ports, 1 x 100Base-FX port, 2048 MAC addresses, Din Rail

      £143.35 £172.02 Inc VAT.

      Industrial -10 -60°C 4-Port 10/100TX, 1-Port 100BaseFX MM SC Connector Ethernet Switch with Din RailWith a complete line of rugged, dependable, affordable Ethernet switches, the XPress-Pro SW series delivers a total networking solution for the industrial environment.Part of the DeviceLinx family of network enablement products, XPress-Pro SW series managed and unmanaged Ethernet switches from Lantronix are designed to give you performance you can count on in the harsh environments often found at the edge of the network.Whether they’re on the... More Info

      £143.35
      Out of Stock
      More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Lantronix XPress-Pro SW 92000

      8 x 10/100Base-TX ports, 2048 Mac adresses, 768 kilobit buffer, Din Rail

      £137.20 £164.64 Inc VAT.

      With a complete line of rugged, dependable, affordable Ethernet switches, the XPress-Pro SW series delivers a total networking solution for the industrial environment.Part of the DeviceLinx family of network enablement products, XPress-Pro SW series managed and unmanaged Ethernet switches from Lantronix are designed to give you performance you can count on in the harsh environments often found at the edge of the network.Whether they’re on the factory floor or in the field, XPress-Pro switches will provide flawless communication when you need... More Info

      £137.20
      Out of Stock
      More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • Lantronix XPress-Pro SW 92012F

      8 x 10/100Base-TX ports, 1 x 100Base-FX port, 2048 Mac adresses, 768 kilobit buffer,...

      £169.96 £203.95 Inc VAT.

      With a complete line of rugged, dependable, affordable Ethernet switches, the XPress-Pro SW series delivers a total networking solution for the industrial environment.Part of the DeviceLinx family of network enablement products, XPress-Pro SW series managed and unmanaged Ethernet switches from Lantronix are designed to give you performance you can count on in the harsh environments often found at the edge of the network.Whether they’re on the factory floor or in the field, XPress-Pro switches will provide flawless communication when you need... More Info

      £169.96
      Out of Stock
      More Info
      This combination is not available.
    Showing 1 - 4 of 4 items
    Excellent
    4.8 / 5
    5596 Reviews
    Colin 
    Excellent quick service
    1 day ago
    Kevin 
    First time I have used Cable Monkey great products, great service and price.
    1 day ago
    Philip 
    As a busy IT company we value good service. From order to arrival the process was smooth and equipment perfectly as ordered. That's why we come back!
    1 day ago
    Training Courses Available