D-Link Switch Accessories (2 products)

D-Link Switch Accessories

Inside D-Link Switch Accessories

    • D-Link 1000BASE-SX+ Mini Gigabit Interface Converter

      1000BASE-SX+ Mini Gigabit Interface Converter

      No reviews yet! £199.10 £238.92 Inc VAT.
      Out of Stock

      D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link’s new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC.The DEM-312GT2 is a high performance 1310nm multimode SFP/(miniGBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fiber for distances of up to 2km on 62.5µm or 50µm fiber. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase... More Info

      £199.10
      More Info
      This combination is not available.
    • D-Link DXS-PWR300AC

      300 W, 221 538 h MTBF, 27.5 x 7.9 x 4 cm, 1.01 kg

      No reviews yet! £500.12 £600.14 Inc VAT.
      Out of Stock

      More Info

      £500.12
      More Info
      This combination is not available.
    Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items